3.11.2022

Гран-при России 2022/23
(фигурное катание)

Софья Самоделкина
(фигурное катание)

Александр Самарин
(фигурное катание)

Алексей Тихонов
(фигурное катание)

Анжелика Крылова
(фигурное катание)

Сергей Доброскоков
(фигурное катание)

Илья Авербух

(фигурное катание)

Светлана Соколовская(фигурное катание)

Елизавета Кожевникова
(вокруг спорта)

1.09.2022

Бойкова-Козловский
(фигурное катание)

Владимир Тимошинин
(прыжки в воду)

Юрий Борзаковский
(легкая атлетика)

15.08.2022

Геннадий Габрилян
(легкая атлетика)

Алёна Косторная
(фигурное катание)

Светлана Абрамова
(легкая атлетика)

Анжелика Сидорова
(легкая атлетика)

Сергей Шубенков
(легкая атлетика)

Чемпионат России-2022
(легкая атлетика)

Александр Коган
(фигурное катание)

1.08.2022

Яна Рудковская
(вокруг спорта)

Илья Захаров
(прыжки в воду)

Руслан Терновой
(прыжки в воду)

Анна Конаныхина
(прыжки в воду)

Мария Полякова
(прыжки в воду)

Юдзуру Ханю
(фигурное катание)

Олег Протопопов
(фигурное катание)

11.07.2022

Дмитрий Васильев
(биатлон)

24.06.2022

Оксана Чусовитина
(спортивная гимнастика)

Андрей Борзенко
(бокс/кино)

18.06.2022

Виктор Майгуров
(биатлон)

Валерий Сысоев
(вокруг спорта)

Конгресс ISU
(комментарии)

Александра Трусова
(комментарии)

Николай Озеров
(комментарии)

Лиза Нугуманова
(комментарии)

Сергей Чепик
(плавание)

Елена Вяльбе
(лыжные гонки)

Андрей Семененко
(комментарии)

Дмитрий Соловьев
(фигурное катание)

Лидия Иванова
(вокруг спорта)

Николай Дурманов
(вокруг спорта)

Рафаэль Арутюнян
(фигурное катание)

Татьяна Данченко
(синхронное плавание)

17.04.2022

Анна Чичерова
(легкая атлетика)

Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт
( биатлон)

Бойкова-Козловский
(фигурное катание)

24.03.2022

Евгений Плющенко
(фигурное катание)

Антон Бабиков
(биатлон)

Андрей Падин
(биатлон)

Юрий Каминский
(биатлон)

8.03.2022

Никита Шлейхер
(прыжки в воду)

Илья Захаров
(прыжки в воду)

Алёна Косторная
(фигурное катание)

24.02.2022

Александр Сидоренко
(плавание)

Олимпийские игры-2022
(Пекин, зимние)

Рафаэль Арутюнян
(фигурное катание)

Татьяна Иванова
(санный спорт)

Валентин Николаев
(фигурное катание)

Елена Буянова
(фигурное катание)

Артур Дмитриев
(фигурное катание)

Алексей Урманов
(фигурное катание)