17.04.2021

WTT-2021
(фигурное катание)

Анастасия Фесикова
(плавание)

Наталья Козлова
(плавание)

Сергей Чепик
(плавание)

30.03.2021

ЧМ-2021
(фигурное катание)

Мишина/Галлямов
(фигурное катание)

Рафаэль Арутюнян
(фигурное катание)

Александра Трусова
(фигурное катание)

Сергей Воронов
(фигурное катание)

Виктория Волчкова
(фигурное катание)

ЧМ-2021
(лыжные гонки)

26.02.2021

Бланка Влашич
(легкая атлетика)

Максим Чудов
(биатлон)

Уле Эйнар Бьёрндален
(биатлон)

ЧМ-2021
(биатлон)

Валерий Медведцев
(биатлон)

Леонид Гурьев
(биатлон)

Александр Грушин
(лыжные гонки)

Кубок 1 канала
(фигурное катание)

Рафаэль Арутюнян
(фигурное катание)

Елизавета Кожевникова
(вокруг спорта)

Тур де Ски-2021
(лыжные гонки)

Михаил Шашилов
(биатлон)

7.01.2021

Анна Кастерова
(вокруг спорта)

Валентина Дедова
(прыжки в воду)

Егор Сорин
(лыжные гонки)

Юрий Бородавко
(лыжные гонки)

Чемпионат России-2021
(фигурное катание)

Валентин Николаев
(фигурное катание)

Максим Траньков
(фигурное катание)

Максим Ставиский
(фигурное катание)

Елена Вяльбе
(лыжные гонки)

15.12.2020

Алексей Власенко
(водные виды)

Антон Бабиков
(биатлон)

Евгений Гараничев
(биатлон)

Кубок России-2020
(фигурное катание)

Тамара Москвина
(фигурное катание)

Сергей Гриньков
(фигурное катание)

12.11.2020

Игорь Москвин
(фигурное катание)

«Лёд для двоих»
(Игорь Москвин)

Николай Максимов
(водное поло)

Илья Захаров
(прыжки в воду)

Рафаэль Арутюнян
(фигурное катание)

Екатерина Глазырина
(биатлон)

15.10.2020

Яна Хохлова
(фигурное катание)

Максим Шмырёв
(настольный теннис)

21.09.2020

Евгений Плющенко
(фигурное катание)

Роман Костомаров
(фигурное катание)

Брайан Орсер
(фигурное катание)

Евгения Медведева
(фигурное катание)

Дмитрий Комбаров
(футбол)

Алина Загитова
(фигурное катание)

Дмитрий Соловьев
(фигурное катание)

30.08.2020

Елена Масленникова
(фигурное катание)

Сергей Вайцеховский
(плавание)

Сергей Вайцеховский
(плавание)

Сергей Давыдов
(фигурное катание)

Сезон 2020/2021
(фигурное катание)

Александр Пак
(вокруг спорта)

Геннадий Турецкий
(плавание)

Грег Луганис
(плавание)

Валерий Куличенко
(легкая атлетика)

Лидия Иванова
(вокруг спорта)